Pixel Art Funny Skull Bikini

32.00

Share if you like

Introducing our

Crafted with care and attention to detail, this bikini offers both comfort and personality. The top features adjustable straps and a secure clasp for a customizable and secure fit. The bottoms are designed with a flattering cut and provide just the right amount of coverage.

The standout feature of this bikini is the pixel art funny skull graphic on the back of the panties. With its quirky and whimsical design, it adds a touch of fun and individuality to your beach or poolside look. The pixelated details and vibrant colors make it a true statement piece, allowing you to express your unique personality.

Made from high-quality, stretchy fabric, this bikini ensures a comfortable and flattering fit. It is resistant to fading and retains its shape even after repeated use, making it perfect for your sunny adventures and water activities.

Whether you’re lounging by the pool, strolling along the beach, or enjoying water sports, this bikini is sure to turn heads. Embrace the retro-inspired charm and showcase your fun-loving spirit with this must-have swimwear.

Available in a range of sizes, our Pixel Art Funny Skull Bikini ensures a comfortable fit for different body types. Upgrade your swimwear collection with this unique and stylish bikini and make a splash wherever you go. Get ready to unleash your playful side and enjoy endless summer fun with our Pixel Art Funny Skull Bikini.

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps (length may vary)

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), cm41.4043.4045.4047.7049.4051.4053.4055.40
Cup Height, cm16.2017.0017.8018.5019.1019.9020.5021.30
Hip Width (front), cm20.5023.0024.0025.5027.0028.5030.0031.50
Hip Width (back), cm28.0031.0032.0032.5034.0035.5037.0038.50
Bottom Height (front), cm19.0020.0022.5023.0024.0025.0026.0027.00
Bottom Height (back), cm22.0022.5023.5025.0026.5028.0029.0031.00

Interested in other Beach apparel? Click here
Be social with us!

WeightN/A