Pink skulls bikini, summer pink goth love

28.50

Share if you like

Introducing our Pink Skulls Pattern Triangle Bikini: Embrace Edgy Style and Confidence by the Water!

Make a statement at the beach or poolside with our Pink Skulls Pattern Triangle Bikini. This bold and trendy bikini features a captivating design of pink skulls, adding a rebellious touch to your swimwear collection. Whether you’re soaking up the sun, taking a dip in the water, or simply want to showcase your fearless fashion sense, this bikini is the perfect choice for a striking and unforgettable look.

The Pink Skulls Pattern on this triangle bikini is a powerful fusion of feminine charm and edginess. The meticulously crafted pink skulls, with their intricate details, create a captivating design that showcases your unique personality. The pink color palette adds a touch of femininity, while the skull motif adds an unmistakable and daring flair that sets you apart from the crowd.

Crafted with attention to both style and comfort, our Pink Skulls Pattern Triangle Bikini offers a flattering and comfortable fit. The triangle bikini top provides adjustable coverage and ties at the neck and back for a customized fit and optimal support. The matching bikini bottom features adjustable side ties, allowing you to find the perfect fit for your body shape. Both pieces are made from high-quality, stretchy fabric that ensures comfort and freedom of movement.

Designed to enhance your natural beauty and exude confidence, this triangle bikini is both stylish and practical. The classic triangle silhouette offers a timeless and versatile look, while the adjustable ties allow you to customize the fit to your preference. Whether you’re lounging by the pool, enjoying a beach vacation, or engaging in water activities, this bikini will keep you looking effortlessly chic and ready for anything.

Our Pink Skulls Pattern Triangle Bikini is the perfect choice for those who want to showcase their edgy side without compromising on style. It’s a statement-making bikini that allows you to express your individuality and fearless fashion sense. Step out with confidence, make a splash, and embrace your unique style by the water with this eye-catching bikini.

Upgrade your swimwear collection with our Pink Skulls Pattern Triangle Bikini and let your fearless fashion sense shine. Dive into the world of edgy fashion, exude confidence, and make a lasting impression with this stunning bikini!

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps (length may vary)

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), cm41.4043.4045.4047.7049.4051.4053.4055.40
Cup Height, cm16.2017.0017.8018.5019.1019.9020.5021.30
Hip Width (front), cm20.5023.0024.0025.5027.0028.5030.0031.50
Hip Width (back), cm28.0031.0032.0032.5034.0035.5037.0038.50
Bottom Height (front), cm19.0020.0022.5023.0024.0025.0026.0027.00
Bottom Height (back), cm22.0022.5023.5025.0026.5028.0029.0031.00

Interested in other Beach apparel? Click here
Be social with us!

WeightN/A